9.Kolo
TJ AC Jasov U15
TJ Družstevník Čečejovce U15
TJ Družstevník Paňovce U15
TJ Pokrok Zlatá Idka U15
OFK Slovan Poproč U15
TJ Dvorníky-Včeláre U15
10.Kolo
TJ AC Jasov U15
OFK Slovan Poproč U15
TJ Dvorníky-Včeláre U15
TJ Družstevník Paňovce U15
TJ Pokrok Zlatá Idka U15
TJ Družstevník Čečejovce U15
11.Kolo
03.Apr 13:00
TJ Dvorníky-Včeláre U15
TJ Družstevník Čečejovce U15
04.Apr 10:00
OFK Slovan Poproč U15
TJ Družstevník Paňovce U15
04.Apr 10:30
TJ Pokrok Zlatá Idka U15
TJ AC Jasov U15
12.Kolo
11.Apr 10:30
TJ AC Jasov U15
TJ Družstevník Paňovce U15
11.Apr 10:30
TJ Družstevník Čečejovce U15
OFK Slovan Poproč U15
11.Apr 10:30
TJ Pokrok Zlatá Idka U15
TJ Dvorníky-Včeláre U15
13.Kolo
17.Apr 13:30
TJ Dvorníky-Včeláre U15
TJ AC Jasov U15
18.Apr 10:00
OFK Slovan Poproč U15
TJ Pokrok Zlatá Idka U15
18.Apr 10:30
TJ Družstevník Paňovce U15
TJ Družstevník Čečejovce U15
14.Kolo
24.Apr 13:30
TJ Dvorníky-Včeláre U15
OFK Slovan Poproč U15
25.Apr 10:30
TJ AC Jasov U15
TJ Družstevník Čečejovce U15
25.Apr 10:30
TJ Pokrok Zlatá Idka U15
TJ Družstevník Paňovce U15
15.Kolo
02.May 10:00
OFK Slovan Poproč U15
TJ AC Jasov U15
02.May 10:30
TJ Družstevník Paňovce U15
TJ Dvorníky-Včeláre U15
02.May 10:30
TJ Družstevník Čečejovce U15
TJ Pokrok Zlatá Idka U15
16.Kolo
09.May 10:30
TJ AC Jasov U15
TJ Pokrok Zlatá Idka U15
09.May 10:30
TJ Družstevník Čečejovce U15
TJ Dvorníky-Včeláre U15
09.May 10:30
TJ Družstevník Paňovce U15
OFK Slovan Poproč U15
17.Kolo
15.May 14:00
TJ Dvorníky-Včeláre U15
TJ Pokrok Zlatá Idka U15
16.May 10:00
OFK Slovan Poproč U15
TJ Družstevník Čečejovce U15
16.May 10:30
TJ Družstevník Paňovce U15
TJ AC Jasov U15
18.Kolo
23.May 10:30
TJ AC Jasov U15
TJ Dvorníky-Včeláre U15
23.May 10:30
TJ Pokrok Zlatá Idka U15
OFK Slovan Poproč U15
23.May 10:30
TJ Družstevník Čečejovce U15
TJ Družstevník Paňovce U15
19.Kolo
30.May 10:00
OFK Slovan Poproč U15
TJ Dvorníky-Včeláre U15
30.May 10:30
TJ Družstevník Čečejovce U15
TJ AC Jasov U15
30.May 10:30
TJ Družstevník Paňovce U15
TJ Pokrok Zlatá Idka U15
20.Kolo
05.Jun 14:30
TJ Dvorníky-Včeláre U15
TJ Družstevník Paňovce U15
06.Jun 10:30
TJ AC Jasov U15
OFK Slovan Poproč U15
06.Jun 10:30
TJ Pokrok Zlatá Idka U15
TJ Družstevník Čečejovce U15